top of page

INSEE RESIDENCE

Brand new modern, spacious and bright apartments with swimming pool and gym situated near the That Luang Temple on the 23 Singha road going to the Patuxai.

All included package starting at 990$

-15% discount if committed for 1 year.

ALL ROOMS

1 Bedroom

1 BEDROOM STANDARD

  • 1 Bedroom

  • 1 Bathroom

  • 1 Living Room

Size : 72m²

Floors : 3 to 8

- 5%

- 10%

- 15%

1-2 Months

1300$ per month

3-6 Months

1235$ per month

12 Months

1170$ per month

Save 65$

per month

Save 130$

per month

1 BEDROOM 

MODERN OR CLASSIC

  • 1 very spacious bedroom

  • 1 Bathroom with bathtub

  • 1 Living Room

Size : 105m²

Floors : 3 to 6

1-2 Months

1500$ per month

3-6 Months

1425$ per month

12 Months

1350$ per month

Save 75$

per month

Save 150$

per month

1 Bedroom Premium

- 5%

- 10%

- 15%

2 BEDROOMS PREMIUM

  • 2 Bedrooms

  • 1 Bathroom with bathtub

  • 1 Living Room

Size : 99m²

Floors : 3 to 6

1-2 Months

1600$ per month

3-6 Months

1520$ per month

12 Months

1440$ per month

Save 80$

per month

Save 160$

per month

2 Bedrooms

- 5%

- 10%

- 15%

3 BEDROOMS EXECUTIVE

  • 2 Bedrooms + 1 Master Bedroom with private bathroom with bathtub

  • 1 Bathroom

  • 1 Huge Living Room

Size : 200m²

Floors : 7 and 8

20% OFF EVERYTHING

1-2 Months

2800$ per month

3-6 Months

2660$ per month

12 Months

2480$ per month

Save 140$

per month

Save 320$

per month

3 Bedrooms

ROOFTOP STUDIO

  • 1 Living Room / Bedroom

  • 1 Bathroom

Floor : 9

1-2 Months

900$ per month

3-6 Months

940$ per month

12 Months

890$ per month

Save 50$

per month

Save 100$

per month

Studio

- 5%

- 10%

- 15%

• Kettle

  • Chopping board, pans, glasses, bowls and plates

AND MORE

  • Modern lift

  • Swimming Pool

  • Gym

  • English/French/Lao management available if needed

  • CCTV